List of Sideshow Collectibles: Difference between revisions
From Tolkien Gateway
KingAragorn (talk | contribs) (Done.) |
m (→See also) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page is a '''list of | {{Seealso|Sideshow Collectibles}} | ||
This page is a '''list of Sideshow Collectibles'''. | |||
{| class="TGtable" style="width:80%;text-align:center;margin-left:auto;margin-right:auto;" | {| class="TGtable" style="width:80%;text-align:center;margin-left:auto;margin-right:auto;" | ||
Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | |5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Aragorn as Strider - Polystone Statue.png|50px]] | |||
|Aragorn as Strider polystone statue | |||
|Adam Smith, Trevor Grove, David Igo, Joe Allard, Bernardo Esquivel | |||
|Polystone statue | |||
|14.5" H (368.3mm) x 11.5" W (292.1mm) x 14" L (355.6mm) | |||
|15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | |||
|Price: $224.99<br/>Edition size: 1000<br/>Product number: 200099 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Aragorn, Son of Arathorn polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Aragorn, Son of Arathorn polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 36: | ||
|5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | |5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Arwen - Polystone Statue.png|50px]] | |||
|Arwen polystone statue | |||
|Bernardo Esquivel, Myrtle Groggins, Trevor Grove, David Igo, Jesse Lincoln | |||
|Polystone statue | |||
|13.5" H (342.9mm) x 8" W (203.2mm) x 11.5" L (292.1mm) | |||
|6.00 lbs (2.72 kg) | |||
|Price: $249.99<br/>Edition size: 500<br/>Product number: 2001311 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Attack Troll polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Attack Troll polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 52: | ||
|7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | |7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Black Orc of Mordor - Premium Format Figure.png|50px]] | |||
|Black Orc of Mordor premium format figure | |||
|Matt Aylward, David Igo, Steve Riojas, Anthony Mestas, and Bernardo Esquivel | |||
|Premium format figure | |||
|20" H (508mm) x 9" W (228.6mm) x 12" D (304.8mm) | |||
|15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | |||
|Price: $299.99<br/>Edition size: 750<br/>Product number: 300075 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Boromir - Polystone Statue.png|50px]] | |||
|Boromir polystone statue | |||
|Gabriel Marquez, and Joe Allard | |||
|Polystone statue | |||
|24" H (609.6mm) x 9" W (228.6mm) x 16" L (406.4mm) | |||
|10.00 lbs (4.54 kg) | |||
|Price: $249.99<br/>Edition size: 1000<br/>Product number: 200195 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Catapult Troll polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Catapult Troll polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 79: | ||
|[[File:Elrond, Herald of Gil-Galad polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Elrond, Herald of Gil-Galad polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Elrond, Herald of Gil-galad polystone bust | |Elrond, Herald of Gil-galad polystone bust | ||
|Unknown | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|8.75" H (222mm) x 4.75" W (120mm) | |8.75" H (222mm) x 4.75" W (120mm) | ||
|5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg | |5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg | ||
Line 53: | Line 87: | ||
|[[File:Frodo Baggins polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Frodo Baggins polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Frodo Baggins polystone bust | |Frodo Baggins polystone bust | ||
|Ben Hawker | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|6.75 inches (171mm) | |6.75 inches (171mm) | ||
|2.00 lbs (0.86 Kg) | |2.00 lbs (0.86 Kg) | ||
Line 61: | Line 95: | ||
|[[File:Frodo Baggins Premium Format Figure.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Frodo Baggins Premium Format Figure.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Frodo Baggins Premium Format Figure | |Frodo Baggins Premium Format Figure | ||
|Mat Falls and Kent Elofson | |||
|Premium format figure | |Premium format figure | ||
|approx. 13.5" H (343mm) x<br/>9.5" W (241mm) x<br>8.5" L (216mm)<ref name="I.B." group="note">Including base</ref> | |approx. 13.5" H (343mm) x<br/>9.5" W (241mm) x<br>8.5" L (216mm)<ref name="I.B." group="note">Including base</ref> | ||
|9.00 lbs (3.89 Kg) | |9.00 lbs (3.89 Kg) | ||
Line 69: | Line 103: | ||
|[[File:Frodo Baggins polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Frodo Baggins polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Frodo Baggins polystone statue | |Frodo Baggins polystone statue | ||
|Ben Hawker | |||
|Polystone statue | |Polystone statue | ||
|9 inches (230mm) | |9 inches (230mm) | ||
|3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | |3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | ||
Line 77: | Line 111: | ||
|[[File:Gandalf polystone statue.png|50px]] | |[[File:Gandalf polystone statue.png|50px]] | ||
|Gandalf polystone statue | |Gandalf polystone statue | ||
|Jeff Yagher, David Igo, and Seth Rinaldi | |||
|Polystone statue[ | |Polystone statue[ | ||
|17.5" H (444.5mm) x 10" W (254mm) x 10" L (254mm) | |17.5" H (444.5mm) x 10" W (254mm) x 10" L (254mm) | ||
|8.00 lbs (3.63 kg) | |8.00 lbs (3.63 kg) | ||
|Price: $239.99 | |Price: $239.99<br/>Product number: 200084 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gandalf the Grey polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Gandalf the Grey polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Gandalf the Grey polystone bust | |Gandalf the Grey polystone bust | ||
|Mike Asquith | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|9.25 inches (235mm) | |9.25 inches (235mm) | ||
|5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | |5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | ||
Line 93: | Line 127: | ||
|[[File:Gandalf the Grey polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Gandalf the Grey polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Gandalf the Grey polystone statue | |Gandalf the Grey polystone statue | ||
|Unknown | |||
|Polystone statue | |Polystone statue | ||
|12.5 inches (318mm) | |12.5 inches (318mm) | ||
|10.00 lbs (4.32 Kg) | |10.00 lbs (4.32 Kg) | ||
Line 101: | Line 135: | ||
|[[File:Gandalf the Grey Legendary Scale Bust - promo 01.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Gandalf the Grey Legendary Scale Bust - promo 01.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Gandalf the Grey Legendary Scale Bust | |Gandalf the Grey Legendary Scale Bust | ||
|Mat Falls, Earl Ellis, Tom Gilliland, Darth Rimmer, Jared Chapman, Ray Cavaluzzi, and Heath Hammond | |||
|Legendary scale bust | |Legendary scale bust | ||
|H 14" (356mm) x W 7.5" (191mm) x D 7.5" (191mm) | |H 14" (356mm) x W 7.5" (191mm) x D 7.5" (191mm) | ||
|9.00 lbs (4.08 kg) | |9.00 lbs (4.08 kg) | ||
|Price: $149.99<br/>Edition size: 500 | |Price: $149.99<br/>Edition size: 500<br/>Product number: 9219 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gil-galad polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Gil-galad polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Gil-galad polystone bust | |Gil-galad polystone bust | ||
|Unknown | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|9" H (229mm) x 5.5" W (140mm) | |9" H (229mm) x 5.5" W (140mm) | ||
|5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | |5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | ||
|Edition size: 3,000 | |Edition size: 3,000 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gimli - Polystone Statue.png|50px]] | |||
|Gimli polystone bust | |||
|Tim Miller, David Igo, Don Rutherford, Bernardo Esquivel | |||
|Polystone bust | |||
|17" H (431.8mm) x 8" W (203.2mm) x 8" L (203.2mm) | |||
|15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | |||
|Price: $249.99<br/>Edition size: 1000</br>Product number: 200130 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Gollum - Domestic Exclusive Edition.png|50px]] | |||
|Gollum Premium Format Figure | |||
|Mike Najera, Mark Newman, Seth Rinaldi, Joe Allard, Anthony Mestas, Kevin Ellis, and Bernardo Esquivel | |||
|Premium Format Figure | |||
|21" H (533.4mm) x 8" W (203.2mm) x 8" D (203.2mm) | |||
|15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | |||
|Price: $299.99<br/>Item number: 300058 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Grond Troll polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Grond Troll polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Grond Troll polystone bust | |Grond Troll polystone bust | ||
|Jamie Beswarick, and Shaun Bolton | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | |7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | ||
Line 125: | Line 175: | ||
|[[File:King Elendil polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:King Elendil polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|King Elendil polystone bust | |King Elendil polystone bust | ||
|Unknown | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|9.5" H (241mm) x 5.5" W (140mm) | |9.5" H (241mm) x 5.5" W (140mm) | ||
|5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | |5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Legolas - Polystone Statue.png|50px]] | |||
|Legolas polystone statue | |||
|Trevor Grove, David Igo, Joe Allard | |||
|Polystone statue | |||
|14" H (355.6mm) x 9" W (228.6mm) x 8" L (203.2mm) | |||
|15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | |||
|Price: $224.99<br/>Edition size: 750<br/>Product number: 200085 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Legolas Greenleaf polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Legolas Greenleaf polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Legolas Greenleaf polystone statue | |Legolas Greenleaf polystone statue | ||
|Unknown | |||
|Polystone figure | |Polystone figure | ||
|12.5 inches (318mm) | |12.5 inches (318mm) | ||
|6.00 lbs (2.59 Kg) | |6.00 lbs (2.59 Kg) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Legolas - Legendary Scale Bust.png|50px]] | |||
|Legolas legendary scale bust | |||
|Jeff Yagher, Jesse Lincoln, Darth Rimmer, Tom Gilliland, Mike Najera | |||
|Legendary scale bust | |||
|13" H (330.2mm) x 12" W (304.8mm) x 10" D (254mm) | |||
|7.00 lbs (3.18 kg) | |||
|Price: $199.99<br/>Edition size: 500<br/>Product number: 9434 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lurtz polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Lurtz polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Lurtz polystone statue | |Lurtz polystone statue | ||
|Mike Asquith | |||
|Polystone figure | |Polystone figure | ||
|14.5 inches (336mm) | |14.5 inches (336mm) | ||
|5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | |5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | ||
Line 149: | Line 215: | ||
|[[File:Lurtz Premium Format Figure.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Lurtz Premium Format Figure.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Lurtz Premium Format Figure | |Lurtz Premium Format Figure | ||
|Steve West | |||
|Premium format figure | |Premium format figure | ||
|approx. 22.5" H (571 mm) x 10" W (254 mm) x 10" L (254 mm)<ref name="I.B." group="note"/> | |approx. 22.5" H (571 mm) x 10" W (254 mm) x 10" L (254 mm)<ref name="I.B." group="note"/> | ||
|16.00 lbs (6.91 Kg) | |16.00 lbs (6.91 Kg) | ||
Line 157: | Line 223: | ||
|[[File:Moria Orc Swordsman polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Moria Orc Swordsman polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Moria Orc Swordsman polystone bust | |Moria Orc Swordsman polystone bust | ||
|Bill Hunt | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|7.5 inches (188mm) | |7.5 inches (188mm) | ||
|3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | |3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | ||
Line 165: | Line 231: | ||
|[[File:Orc Crowfaced metal helm.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Orc Crowfaced metal helm.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Orc Crowfaced metal helm | |Orc Crowfaced metal helm | ||
|Shaun Bolton | |||
|Metal helm | |Metal helm | ||
|5" H (128 mm) | |5" H (128 mm) | ||
|3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | |3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | ||
Line 173: | Line 239: | ||
|[[File:Orc Hide metal helm.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Orc Hide metal helm.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Orc Hide metal helm | |Orc Hide metal helm | ||
|Shaun Bolton | |||
|Metal helm | |Metal helm | ||
|5 inches (126mm) | |5 inches (126mm) | ||
|3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | |3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | ||
Line 181: | Line 247: | ||
|[[File:Orc Overseer polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Orc Overseer polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Orc Overseer polystone bust | |Orc Overseer polystone bust | ||
|[[Warren Mahy]] | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|6.5 inches (210mm) | |6.5 inches (210mm) | ||
|3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | |3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | ||
Line 189: | Line 255: | ||
|[[File:Orc Squinter metal helm.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Orc Squinter metal helm.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Orc Squinter metal helm | |Orc Squinter metal helm | ||
|Shaun Bolton | |||
|Metal helm | |Metal helm | ||
|5” H (213.0 mm) | |5” H (213.0 mm) | ||
|3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | |3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | ||
Line 197: | Line 263: | ||
|[[File:Orc Trapjaw metal helm.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Orc Trapjaw metal helm.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Orc Trapjaw metal helm | |Orc Trapjaw metal helm | ||
|Shaun Bolton | |||
|Metal helm | |Metal helm | ||
|5.5" H (140 mm) | |5.5" H (140 mm) | ||
|3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | |3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | ||
Line 205: | Line 271: | ||
|[[File:Peregrin Took polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Peregrin Took polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Peregrin Took polystone bust | |Peregrin Took polystone bust | ||
|Mike Asquith | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|6.75 inches (171mm) | |6.75 inches (171mm) | ||
|2.00 lbs (0.86 Kg) | |2.00 lbs (0.86 Kg) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ringwraith - Polystone Statue.png|50px]] | |||
|Ringwraith polystone statue | |||
|Bernardo Esquivel, Gabriel Marquez, Kristafer Anka, Jesse Lincoln, Jed Haigh | |||
|Polystone statue | |||
|19" H (482.6mm) x 10" W (254mm) x 11" L (279.4mm) | |||
|10.00 lbs (4.54 kg) | |||
|Price: $249.99<br/>Edition size: 1000<br/>Product number: 200199 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sauron Legendary Scale Bust - promo 01.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Sauron Legendary Scale Bust - promo 01.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Sauron Legendary Scale Bust | |Sauron Legendary Scale Bust | ||
|Unknown | |||
|Legendary scale bust | |Legendary scale bust | ||
|24" (610mm) x W 14" (356mm) x D 13" (330mm) | |24" (610mm) x W 14" (356mm) x D 13" (330mm) | ||
|34.00 lbs (15,42 Kg) | |34.00 lbs (15,42 Kg) | ||
| | |Product number: 9220 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Siege Troll polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:Siege Troll polystone bust.jpg|50px]] | ||
|Siege Troll polystone bust | |Siege Troll polystone bust | ||
|Jamie Beswarick, and Shaun Bolton | |||
|Polystone bust | |Polystone bust | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | |7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Snow Troll - polystone statue.png|50px]] | |||
|Snow Troll polystone statue | |||
|Andy Bergholtz, Kristafer Anka, and Anthony Mestas | |||
|Polystone statue | |||
|18" H (457.2mm) x 18" W (457.2mm) x 18" L (457.2mm) | |||
|15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | |||
|Price: $324.99<br/>Edition size: 500<br/>Product number: 200198 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:The Balrog Legendary Scale Bust - promo 04.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:The Balrog Legendary Scale Bust - promo 04.jpg|50px]] | ||
|The Balrog Legendary Scale Bust | |The Balrog Legendary Scale Bust | ||
|Steve West, Tom Gilliland, and Anthony Mestas | |||
|Legendary scale bust | |Legendary scale bust | ||
|H 22" (559mm) x W 18" (457mm) x D 17" (432mm) | |H 22" (559mm) x W 18" (457mm) x D 17" (432mm) | ||
|30.00 lbs (12.96 Kg) | |30.00 lbs (12.96 Kg) | ||
| | |Product number: 2953 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:The Cave Troll Legendary Scale Bust - promo 01.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:The Cave Troll Legendary Scale Bust - promo 01.jpg|50px]] | ||
|The Cave Troll Legendary Scale Bust | |The Cave Troll Legendary Scale Bust | ||
|Steve West | |||
|Legendary scale bust | |Legendary scale bust | ||
|H 16" (406mm) x W 12" (304mm) x D 14" (356mm) | |H 16" (406mm) x W 12" (304mm) x D 14" (356mm) | ||
|20.00 lbs (8.64 Kg) | |20.00 lbs (8.64 Kg) | ||
| | |Product number: 2906 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:The Clash of Kings - Aragorn VS The King of Dead.png|50px]] | |||
|The Clash of Kings - Aragorn VS The King of Dead | |||
|Jeff Yagher, Trevor Grove, Don Rutherford, Anthony Mestas, and Joe Allard | |||
|Polystone Diorama | |||
|17" H (431.8mm) x 17" W (431.8mm) x 10" D (254mm) | |||
|8.00 lbs (3.63 kg) | |||
|Price: $289.99<br/>Edition size: 500<br/>Item number: 9724 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:The Dark Lord Sauron polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:The Dark Lord Sauron polystone statue.jpg|50px]] | ||
|The Dark Lord Sauron polystone statue | |The Dark Lord Sauron polystone statue | ||
|Greg Tozer, David Tremont, and Heather Kilgour | |||
|Polystone figure | |Polystone figure | ||
|24" H (609mm) x 15" W (381mm) x 14" D (356mm) | |24" H (609mm) x 15" W (381mm) x 14" D (356mm) | ||
|30.00 lbs (13.61 Kg) | |30.00 lbs (13.61 Kg) | ||
Line 253: | Line 343: | ||
|[[File:The Morgul Lord Legendary Scale Bust - promo 01.jpg|50px]] | |[[File:The Morgul Lord Legendary Scale Bust - promo 01.jpg|50px]] | ||
|The Morgul Lord Legendary Scale Bust | |The Morgul Lord Legendary Scale Bust | ||
|Steve West | |||
|Legendary scale bust | |Legendary scale bust | ||
|H 22"/559mm x W 13"/330mm x D 12"/304mm | |H 22"/559mm x W 13"/330mm x D 12"/304mm | ||
|28.00 lbs (12.7 kg) | |28.00 lbs (12.7 kg) | ||
|Price: $259.99<br/>Edition size: 800 | |Price: $259.99<br/>Edition size: 800<br/>Product number: 2932 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:'The Wall of Helm's Deep ' - Aragorn VS Uruk-Hai.png|50px]] | |||
|The Wall of Helm's Deep - Aragorn VS Uruk-Hai | |||
|Jeff Yagher, Anthony Mestas, Tom Gilliland, Jesse Lincoln, Darth Rimmer | |||
|Polystone Diorama | |||
|14" H (355.6mm) x 14" W (355.6mm) x 11.5" D (292.1mm) | |||
|20.00 lbs (9.07 kg) | |||
|Price: $299.99<br/>Edition size: 750<br/>Product number: 9712 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | |||
*[[Sideshow Collectibles]] | |||
*[[List of Gentle Giant Collectibles]] | |||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[http://www.sideshowtoy.com/ Sideshow Collectibles] | *[http://www.sideshowtoy.com/ Sideshow Collectibles] | ||
{{Notes}} | |||
[[Category:Collectibles| ]] | [[Category:Collectibles| ]] | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] |
Latest revision as of 12:22, 7 April 2012
- See also: Sideshow Collectibles
This page is a list of Sideshow Collectibles.
Image | Name | Artist(s) | Product Type | Product Size | Weight | Note(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/4 scale Helm of Sauron | David Tremont | 1/4 Scale Helm | Approx. 8" tall | 5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | N/A | |
Aragorn as Strider polystone statue | Adam Smith, Trevor Grove, David Igo, Joe Allard, Bernardo Esquivel | Polystone statue | 14.5" H (368.3mm) x 11.5" W (292.1mm) x 14" L (355.6mm) | 15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | Price: $224.99 Edition size: 1000 Product number: 200099 | |
Aragorn, Son of Arathorn polystone bust | Mike Asquith | Polystone Bust | 8.5 inches (215mm) | 5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | N/A | |
Arwen polystone statue | Bernardo Esquivel, Myrtle Groggins, Trevor Grove, David Igo, Jesse Lincoln | Polystone statue | 13.5" H (342.9mm) x 8" W (203.2mm) x 11.5" L (292.1mm) | 6.00 lbs (2.72 kg) | Price: $249.99 Edition size: 500 Product number: 2001311 | |
Attack Troll polystone bust | Jamie Beswarick and Shaun Bolton | Polystone Bust | Unknown | 7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | N/A | |
Black Orc of Mordor premium format figure | Matt Aylward, David Igo, Steve Riojas, Anthony Mestas, and Bernardo Esquivel | Premium format figure | 20" H (508mm) x 9" W (228.6mm) x 12" D (304.8mm) | 15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | Price: $299.99 Edition size: 750 Product number: 300075 | |
Boromir polystone statue | Gabriel Marquez, and Joe Allard | Polystone statue | 24" H (609.6mm) x 9" W (228.6mm) x 16" L (406.4mm) | 10.00 lbs (4.54 kg) | Price: $249.99 Edition size: 1000 Product number: 200195 | |
Catapult Troll polystone bust | Jamie Beswarick and Shaun Bolton | Polystone Bust | Unknown | 7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | N/A | |
Elrond, Herald of Gil-galad polystone bust | Unknown | Polystone bust | 8.75" H (222mm) x 4.75" W (120mm) | 5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg | Price: $60.00 | |
Frodo Baggins polystone bust | Ben Hawker | Polystone bust | 6.75 inches (171mm) | 2.00 lbs (0.86 Kg) | N/A | |
Frodo Baggins Premium Format Figure | Mat Falls and Kent Elofson | Premium format figure | approx. 13.5" H (343mm) x 9.5" W (241mm) x 8.5" L (216mm)[note 1] |
9.00 lbs (3.89 Kg) | N/A | |
Frodo Baggins polystone statue | Ben Hawker | Polystone statue | 9 inches (230mm) | 3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | Price: $100.00 | |
Gandalf polystone statue | Jeff Yagher, David Igo, and Seth Rinaldi | Polystone statue[ | 17.5" H (444.5mm) x 10" W (254mm) x 10" L (254mm) | 8.00 lbs (3.63 kg) | Price: $239.99 Product number: 200084 | |
Gandalf the Grey polystone bust | Mike Asquith | Polystone bust | 9.25 inches (235mm) | 5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | N/A | |
Gandalf the Grey polystone statue | Unknown | Polystone statue | 12.5 inches (318mm) | 10.00 lbs (4.32 Kg) | N/A | |
Gandalf the Grey Legendary Scale Bust | Mat Falls, Earl Ellis, Tom Gilliland, Darth Rimmer, Jared Chapman, Ray Cavaluzzi, and Heath Hammond | Legendary scale bust | H 14" (356mm) x W 7.5" (191mm) x D 7.5" (191mm) | 9.00 lbs (4.08 kg) | Price: $149.99 Edition size: 500 Product number: 9219 | |
Gil-galad polystone bust | Unknown | Polystone bust | 9" H (229mm) x 5.5" W (140mm) | 5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | Edition size: 3,000 | |
Gimli polystone bust | Tim Miller, David Igo, Don Rutherford, Bernardo Esquivel | Polystone bust | 17" H (431.8mm) x 8" W (203.2mm) x 8" L (203.2mm) | 15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | Price: $249.99 Edition size: 1000 Product number: 200130 | |
Gollum Premium Format Figure | Mike Najera, Mark Newman, Seth Rinaldi, Joe Allard, Anthony Mestas, Kevin Ellis, and Bernardo Esquivel | Premium Format Figure | 21" H (533.4mm) x 8" W (203.2mm) x 8" D (203.2mm) | 15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | Price: $299.99 Item number: 300058 | |
Grond Troll polystone bust | Jamie Beswarick, and Shaun Bolton | Polystone bust | Unknown | 7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | N/A | |
King Elendil polystone bust | Unknown | Polystone bust | 9.5" H (241mm) x 5.5" W (140mm) | 5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | N/A | |
Legolas polystone statue | Trevor Grove, David Igo, Joe Allard | Polystone statue | 14" H (355.6mm) x 9" W (228.6mm) x 8" L (203.2mm) | 15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | Price: $224.99 Edition size: 750 Product number: 200085 | |
Legolas Greenleaf polystone statue | Unknown | Polystone figure | 12.5 inches (318mm) | 6.00 lbs (2.59 Kg) | N/A | |
Legolas legendary scale bust | Jeff Yagher, Jesse Lincoln, Darth Rimmer, Tom Gilliland, Mike Najera | Legendary scale bust | 13" H (330.2mm) x 12" W (304.8mm) x 10" D (254mm) | 7.00 lbs (3.18 kg) | Price: $199.99 Edition size: 500 Product number: 9434 | |
Lurtz polystone statue | Mike Asquith | Polystone figure | 14.5 inches (336mm) | 5.00 lbs (2.16 Kg) | N/A | |
Lurtz Premium Format Figure | Steve West | Premium format figure | approx. 22.5" H (571 mm) x 10" W (254 mm) x 10" L (254 mm)[note 1] | 16.00 lbs (6.91 Kg) | N/A | |
Moria Orc Swordsman polystone bust | Bill Hunt | Polystone bust | 7.5 inches (188mm) | 3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | N/A | |
Orc Crowfaced metal helm | Shaun Bolton | Metal helm | 5" H (128 mm) | 3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | Price: $25.00 | |
Orc Hide metal helm | Shaun Bolton | Metal helm | 5 inches (126mm) | 3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | N/A | |
Orc Overseer polystone bust | Warren Mahy | Polystone bust | 6.5 inches (210mm) | 3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | N/A | |
Orc Squinter metal helm | Shaun Bolton | Metal helm | 5” H (213.0 mm) | 3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | N/A | |
Orc Trapjaw metal helm | Shaun Bolton | Metal helm | 5.5" H (140 mm) | 3.00 lbs (1.30 Kg) | N/A | |
Peregrin Took polystone bust | Mike Asquith | Polystone bust | 6.75 inches (171mm) | 2.00 lbs (0.86 Kg) | N/A | |
Ringwraith polystone statue | Bernardo Esquivel, Gabriel Marquez, Kristafer Anka, Jesse Lincoln, Jed Haigh | Polystone statue | 19" H (482.6mm) x 10" W (254mm) x 11" L (279.4mm) | 10.00 lbs (4.54 kg) | Price: $249.99 Edition size: 1000 Product number: 200199 | |
Sauron Legendary Scale Bust | Unknown | Legendary scale bust | 24" (610mm) x W 14" (356mm) x D 13" (330mm) | 34.00 lbs (15,42 Kg) | Product number: 9220 | |
Siege Troll polystone bust | Jamie Beswarick, and Shaun Bolton | Polystone bust | Unknown | 7.00 lbs (3.02 Kg) | N/A | |
Snow Troll polystone statue | Andy Bergholtz, Kristafer Anka, and Anthony Mestas | Polystone statue | 18" H (457.2mm) x 18" W (457.2mm) x 18" L (457.2mm) | 15.00 lbs (6.8 kg) | Price: $324.99 Edition size: 500 Product number: 200198 | |
The Balrog Legendary Scale Bust | Steve West, Tom Gilliland, and Anthony Mestas | Legendary scale bust | H 22" (559mm) x W 18" (457mm) x D 17" (432mm) | 30.00 lbs (12.96 Kg) | Product number: 2953 | |
The Cave Troll Legendary Scale Bust | Steve West | Legendary scale bust | H 16" (406mm) x W 12" (304mm) x D 14" (356mm) | 20.00 lbs (8.64 Kg) | Product number: 2906 | |
The Clash of Kings - Aragorn VS The King of Dead | Jeff Yagher, Trevor Grove, Don Rutherford, Anthony Mestas, and Joe Allard | Polystone Diorama | 17" H (431.8mm) x 17" W (431.8mm) x 10" D (254mm) | 8.00 lbs (3.63 kg) | Price: $289.99 Edition size: 500 Item number: 9724 | |
The Dark Lord Sauron polystone statue | Greg Tozer, David Tremont, and Heather Kilgour | Polystone figure | 24" H (609mm) x 15" W (381mm) x 14" D (356mm) | 30.00 lbs (13.61 Kg) | Price: $300.00 Edition size: 9,500 | |
The Morgul Lord Legendary Scale Bust | Steve West | Legendary scale bust | H 22"/559mm x W 13"/330mm x D 12"/304mm | 28.00 lbs (12.7 kg) | Price: $259.99 Edition size: 800 Product number: 2932 | |
The Wall of Helm's Deep - Aragorn VS Uruk-Hai | Jeff Yagher, Anthony Mestas, Tom Gilliland, Jesse Lincoln, Darth Rimmer | Polystone Diorama | 14" H (355.6mm) x 14" W (355.6mm) x 11.5" D (292.1mm) | 20.00 lbs (9.07 kg) | Price: $299.99 Edition size: 750 Product number: 9712 |